Otteluohjelma – Kakkonen Etelä 2013, Suomen Cup & harjoitusottelut
Pvm | Paikka | Koti | Vieras | Tulos | Ennakko | Raportti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La 6.11. klo 12:15 | FPA | FC Gnistan | Klubi 04harj | 0 – 2 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 6.11. klo 15:15 | FPA | FC Gnistan | HJK-Aharj | 3 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 8.12. klo 12:15 | FPA | FC Gnistan | GrIFKharj | 1 – 1 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Su 13.1. klo 14:00 | Myyrmäki | PK-35/VJS | FC Gnistanharj | 2 – 3 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 19.1. klo 18:00 | Tali | FC Gnistan | POHUharj | 3 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 2.2. klo 18:00 | Tali | Atlantis | FC Gnistanharj | 2 – 3 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 9.2. klo 18:00 | Tali | FC Gnistan | Viikingitharj | 0 – 1 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Pe 15.2. klo 16:30 | Myyrmäki | FC Gnistan | FC Hakaharj | 1 – 1 | Ennakko | Raportti |
To 28.2. klo 20:00 | FPA | JFC Helsinki | FC Gnistancup | 0 – 6 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 2.3. klo 19:30 | Tali | POHU | FC Gnistanharj | 0 – 2 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Ti 5.3. klo 16:30 | Myyrmäki | PK-35 | FC Gnistanharj | 5 – 1 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 9.3. klo 18:00 | Tali | FC Gnistan | Atlantisharj | 1 – 2 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 23.3. klo 18:00 | Tali | FC Gnistan | Futuraharj | 1 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Ke 27.3. klo 19:30 | FPA | FC Gnistan | Pallohonkacup | 1 – 1(2-3rp) | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 6.4. klo 12:15 | FPA | FC Gnistan | PKKUharj | 3 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 13.4. klo 12:15 | FPA | FC Gnistan | JäPSharj | 1 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Su 21.4. klo 18:30 | FPA | FC Gnistan | EsPa | 1 – 1 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Su 28.4. klo 18:30 | Karjaa | EIF | FC Gnistan | 1 – 4 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Pe 3.5. klo 18:30 | FPA | FC Gnistan | GrIFK | 3 – 3 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Ke 8.5. klo 18:30 | FPA | FC Gnistan | Pallohonka | 2 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Su 12.5. klo 18:30 | Tali | KäPa | FC Gnistan | 1 – 2 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Su 19.5. klo 16:00 | Matinkylä | EsPa | FC Gnistan | 1 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 25.5. klo 16:00 | FPA | FC Gnistan | BK-46 | 2 – 4 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Su 2.6. klo 18:30 | Laajasalo | LPS | FC Gnistan | 0 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Su 9.6. klo 18:30 | FPA | FC Gnistan | Klubi 04 | 2 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Pe 14.6. klo 18:30 | SalPa | FC Gnistan | 1 – 2 | Ennakko | Raportti | |
Ke 19.6. klo 18:30 | FPA | FC Gnistan | EIF | 0 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Ke 26.6. klo 18:30 | GrIFK | FC Gnistan | 2 – 1 | Ennakko | Raportti | |
Ti 2.7. klo 18:30 | Tapiola | Pallohonka | FC Gnistan | 1 – 1 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Pe 5.7. klo 18:30 | FPA | FC Gnistan | KäPa | 2 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Ke 24.7. klo 18:30 | Karjaa | BK-46 | FC Gnistan | 0 – 2 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Su 28.7. klo 18:30 | FPA | FC Gnistan | LPS | 0 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Pe 2.8. klo 18:30 | Töölö PK | Klubi 04 | FC Gnistan | 0 – 2 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Ke 7.8. klo 18:30 | FPA | FC Gnistan | SalPa | 3 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Su 11.8. klo 18:30 | EIF | FC Gnistan | 2 – 2 | Ennakko | Raportti | |
Pe 16.8. klo 18:30 | FPA | FC Gnistan | GrIFK | 2 – 3 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 24.8. klo 16:00 | FPA | FC Gnistan | Pallohonka | 2 – 1 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Pe 30.8. klo 18:30 | KäPa | FC Gnistan | 2 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti | |
Ma 9.9. klo 18:30 | FPA | FC Gnistan | EsPa | 4 – 1 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 14.9. klo 16:00 | FPA | FC Gnistan | BK-46 | 2 – 1 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 21.9. klo 16:00 | LPS | FC Gnistan | 1 – 5 | Ennakko | Raportti | |
Ma 30.9. klo 18:30 | FPA | FC Gnistan | Klubi 04 | 2 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 5.10. klo 14:00 | SalPa | FC Gnistan | 3 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |