Otteluohjelma – Kakkonen 2015, Suomen Cup & harjoitusottelut
Pvm | Paikka | Koti | Vieras | Tulos | Ennakko | Raportti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La 3.1. klo 21:00 | Tali | Gnistan | PK-35 Vantaa Akt.harj | 5 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 10.1. klo 12:30 | Legirus | HIFK | Gnistanharj | 1 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 17.1. klo 19:30 | Tali | Gnistanharj | BK-46 | 6 – 1 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 24.1. klo 14:00 | Kauniainen | GrIFKharj | Gnistan | 0 – 3 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 31.1. klo 21:00 | Tali | Gnistanharj | Klubi 04 | 2 – 2 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Su 8.2. klo 21:00 | Pallomylly | Gnistanharj | FC Myllypuro | 2 – 1 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Ma 23.2. klo 20:00 | Vuosaari | SUMU/77cup | Gnistan | 0 – 4 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 28.2. klo 21:00 | Tali | Gnistanharj | GrIFK | 0 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
To 5.3. klo 20:20 | FPA | Gnistanharj | FC Kiffen 08 | 3 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Su 15.3. klo 15:00 | Laaksolahti | Sexypöxytcup | Gnistan | 1 – 2 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 21.3. klo 21:00 | Tali | Gnistanharj | ESC | 1 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Ke 1.4. klo 19:30 | FPA | Gnistancup | BK-46 | 1 – 2 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 11.4. klo 15:00 | Mukkula | FC Lahti Akt.harj | Gnistan | 1 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 18.4. klo 15:00 | Myllymäki | FC Futuraharj | Gnistan | 0 – 6 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Su 26.4. klo 16:00 | NJS | Gnistan | 1 – 1 | Ennakko | Raportti | |
Ma 4.5. klo 18:30 | Atlantis | Gnistan | 0 – 1 | Ennakko | Raportti | |
Pe 8.5. klo 18:30 | Gnistan | TPV | 3 – 1 | Ennakko | Raportti | |
Ke 13.5. klo 18:30 | FPA | KäPa | Gnistan | 3 – 3 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Ma 18.5. klo 18:30 | FPA | Gnistan | FC Honka | 0 – 1 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Pe 22.5. klo 18:30 | FPA | Gnistan | PKKU | 1 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Pe 29.5. klo 18:30 | Tammela | Ilves-Kissat | Gnistan | 2 – 3 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Pe 5.6. klo 18:30 | FPA | Gnistan | FC Vaajakoski | 3 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Su 14.6. klo 18:30 | Järvenpää | JäPS | Gnistan | 1 – 2 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Ke 17.6. klo 18:30 | Klaukkala | NJS | Gnistan | 1 – 1 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Ma 22.6. klo 18:30 | FPA | Gnistan | Atlantis | 1 – 1 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Ma 29.6. klo 18:30 | Tammela | TPV | Gnistan | 2 – 3 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Su 5.7. klo 18:30 | FPA | Gnistan | KäPa | 1 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 18.7. klo 16:00 | Kaleva UP | PKKU | Gnistan | 4 – 2 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 25.7. klo 16:00 | FPA | Gnistan | Ilves-Kissat | 2 – 1 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 1.8. klo 16:00 | Vaajakoski | FCV | Gnistan | 0 – 2 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Ke 5.8. klo 18:30 | FPA | Gnistan | JäPS | 2 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 8.8. klo 16:00 | FPA | Gnistan | NJS | 5 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Pe 14.8. klo 18:30 | Pallokenttä | Atlantis | Gnistan | 2 – 1 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 22.8. klo 16:00 | FPA | Gnistan | TPV | 0 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Su 30.8. klo 18:30 | FPA | KäPa | Gnistan | 2 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 5.9. klo 16:00 | Tapiola | FC Honka | Gnistan | 2 – 1 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Pe 11.9. klo 18:30 | FPA | Gnistan | PKKU | 3 – 1 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Ti 15.9. klo 18:30 | FPA | Gnistan | FC Honka | 1 – 1 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 19.9. klo 16:00 | Tammela | Ilves-Kissat | Gnistan | 2 – 1 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Pe 25.9. klo 18:30 | FPA | Gnistan | FCV | 1 – 3 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 3.10. klo 14:00 | Järvenpää | JäPS | Gnistan | 0 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |