Mene sisältöön
Otteluohjelma – Kakkonen 2014, Suomen Cup & harjoitusottelut
Pvm | Paikka | Koti | Vieras | Tulos | Ennakko | Raportti |
---|
La 25.1. klo 18:00 | Talin halli | Gnistan | Atlantisharj | 0 – 1 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Ma 3.2. klo 17:15 | Pallomylly | Viikingit | Gnistanharj | 5 – 1 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 8.2. klo 19:30 | Talin halli | KäPa | Gnistanharj | 3 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 1.3. klo 13:15 | Sahara | HJK Töölö | Gnistancup | 2 – 1 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 8.3. klo 12:15 | FPA | Gnistan | KäPaharj | 0 – 4 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 15.3. klo 19:30 | Talin halli | FC Myllypuro | Gnistanharj | 1 – 5 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 22.3. klo 18:00 | Talin halli | Gnistan | JäPSharj | 1 – 3 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 29.3. klo 18:00 | Talin halli | Atlantis | Gnistanharj | 3 – 1 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Ma 31.3. klo 21:00 | Pallomylly | HPS | Gnistanharj | 0 – 3 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 5.4. klo 12:15 | FPA | Gnistan | KOPSEharj | 7 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 12.4. klo 17:30 | FPA | Gnistan | LPSharj | 7 – 1 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Ma 28.4. klo 18:30 | FPA | Gnistan | EIF | 1 – 3 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Ma 5.5. klo 18:30 | FPA | Gnistan | BK-46 | 2 – 2 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Su 11.5. klo 16:00 | | Klubi 04 | Gnistan | 3 – 2 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 17.5. klo 14:00 | | GrIFK | Gnistan | 4 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Ke 21.5. klo 18:30 | FPA | Gnistan | Pallohonka | 2 – 1 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Ke 28.5. klo 18:30 | | FC Espoo | Gnistan | 4 – 2 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Su 1.6. klo 16:00 | | SoVo | Gnistan | 1 – 3 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Pe 13.6. klo 18:30 | FPA | Gnistan | SalPa | 2 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Pe 13.6. klo 18:30 | | Gnistan | KäPa | 0 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Ke 18.6. klo 17:00 | FPA | Gnistan | EIF | 2 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
To 26.6. klo 18:30 | | BK-46 | Gnistan | 1 – 1 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Ti 6.7. klo 18:30 | FPA | Gnistan | Klubi 04 | 1 – 3 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Su 6.7. klo 18:30 | FPA | Gnistan | GrIFK | 0 – 3 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 19.7. klo 16:00 | | FC Espoo | Gnistan | 3 – 3 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Ma 28.7. klo 18:30 | FPA | Gnistan | SoVo | 0 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 2.8. klo 16:00 | | SalPa | Gnistan | 2 – 1 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Ke 6.8. klo 18:30 | FPA | Gnistan | KäPa | 2 – 3 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 9.8. klo 16:00 | | EIF | Gnistan | 6 – 2 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Ma 18.8. klo 18:30 | FPA | Gnistan | BK-46 | 0 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Su 24.8. klo 18:30 | | Klubi 04 | Gnistan | 4 – 1 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 30.8. klo 16:00 | | GrIFK | Gnistan | 1 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 6.9. klo 16:00 | | Gnistan | Pallohonka | 1 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 13.9. klo 16:00 | FPA | Gnistan | FC Espoo | 0 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 20.9. klo 16:00 | | SoVo | Gnistan | 0 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Ke 24.9. klo 18:30 | | Pallohonka | Gnistan | 0 – 3 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Su 28.9. klo 14:00 | FPA | Gnistan | SalPa | 1 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 4.10. klo 14:00 | | KäPa | Gnistan | 2 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |