Mene sisältöön
Otteluohjelma – Ykkönen 2017, Suomen Cup & harjoitusottelut
Pvm | Paikka | Koti | Vieras | Tulos | Ennakko | Raportti |
---|
La 7.1. klo 13:00 | Nummela | NuPS | Gnistanharj | 1 – 4 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 14.1. klo 19:30 | Tali | Gnistan | EIFharj | 3 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Su 22.1. klo 12:30 | Korso | Legirus | Gnistanharj | 1 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 28.1. klo 18:00 | Tali | Gnistan | FC KTPcup | 0 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
To 2.2. klo 17:00 | Tali | Gnistan | HJKcup | 0 – 4 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 11.2. klo 12:00 | Tali | HIFK | Gnistancup | 0 – 2 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 18.2. klo 17:00 | Esport | FC Honka | Gnistancup | 2 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 4.3. klo 14:00 | Kauniainen | GrIFK | Gnistancup | 2 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 11.3. klo 14:00 | Sonera | Gnistan | Klubi-04harj | 2 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 25.3. klo 21:00 | Tali | Gnistan | NJSharj | 2 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Pe 31.3. klo 21:00 | Tali | KäPa | Gnistanharj | 2 – 2 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Pe 7.4. klo 21:00 | Tali | Gnistan | FC Espooharj | 1 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Ke 12.4. klo 18:00 | Telia | Klubi-04 | Gnistanharj | 3 – 1 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 22.4. klo 12:30 | Korso | Legirus | Gnistanharj | 0 – 4 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 29.4. klo 17:00 | Oulu | AC Oulu | GnistanM1D | 1 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Ma 8.5. klo 18:30 | Telia 5G | Gnistan | FC HonkaM1D | 0 – 2 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 13.5. klo 17:00 | Oulu | OPS | GnistanM1D | 1 – 1 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Ke 17.5. klo 18:30 | Telia 5G | Gnistan | FC HakaM1D | 0 – 2 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Ke 24.5. klo 18:30 | Kokkola | KPV | GnistanM1D | 1 – 1 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Su 28.5. klo 17:00 | Oulunkylä | Gnistan | EIFM1D | 1 – 1 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Su 4.6. klo 17:00 | Kauniainen | GrIFK | GnistanM1D | 2 – 1 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 10.6. klo 17:00 | Turku | TPS | GnistanM1D | 3 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Ti 13.6. klo 18:30 | Oulunkylä | Gnistan | FF JaroM1D | 2 – 3 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Ti 27.6. klo 18:30 | Oulunkylä | Gnistan | AC OuluM1D | 2 – 4 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Ma 3.7. klo 18:30 | Espoo | FC Honka | GnistanM1D | 3 – 2 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 8.7. klo 18:30 | Oulunkylä | Gnistan | OPSM1D | 0 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 15.7. klo 17:00 | Oulunkylä | Gnistan | KPVM1D | 0 – 1 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Ke 19.7. klo 18:30 | Valkeakoski | FC Haka | GnistanM1D | 2 – 1 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 22.7. klo 17:00 | Oulunkylä | Gnistan | EIFM1D | 1 – 2 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 29.7. klo 17:00 | Kauniainen | GrIFK | GnistanM1D | 1 – 3 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Pe 4.8. klo 18:30 | Oulunkylä | Gnistan | TPSM1D | 1 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 12.8. klo 17:00 | Pietarsaari | FF Jaro | GnistanM1D | 2 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 19.8. klo 17:00 | Oulu | AC Oulu | GnistanM1D | 1 – 2 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Pe 25.8. klo 18:30 | Oulunkylä | Gnistan | FC HonkaM1D | 2 – 1 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Su 3.9. klo 17:00 | Oulu | OPS | GnistanM1D | 3 – 1 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Pe 8.9. klo 18:30 | Oulunkylä | Gnistan | FC HakaM1D | 1 – 1 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 16.9. klo 16:00 | Kokkola | KPV | GnistanM1D | 1 – 2 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Su 24.9. klo 17:00 | Tammisaari | EIF | GnistanM1D | 1 – 0 | Ennakko | Raportti |
Pe 29.9. klo 18:30 | Oulunkylä | Gnistan | GrIFKM1D | 0 – 1 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 14.10. klo 15:00 | Turku | TPS | GnistanM1D | 3 – 1 | Ennakko | Raportti |
La 21.10. klo 15:00 | Oulunkylä | Gnistan | FF JaroM1D | 1 – 1 | Ennakko | Raportti |