Ottelut 2013

Otteluohjelma – Kakkonen Etelä 2013, Suomen Cup & harjoitusottelut

Pvm Paikka Koti Vieras Tulos Ennakko Raportti
La 6.11. klo 12:15 FPA FC Gnistan Klubi 04harj 0 – 2 Ennakko Raportti
La 6.11. klo 15:15 FPA FC Gnistan HJK-Aharj 3 – 0 Ennakko Raportti
La 8.12. klo 12:15 FPA FC Gnistan GrIFKharj 1 – 1 Ennakko Raportti
Su 13.1. klo 14:00 Myyrmäki PK-35/VJS FC Gnistanharj 2 – 3 Ennakko Raportti
La 19.1. klo 18:00 Tali FC Gnistan POHUharj 3 – 0 Ennakko Raportti
La 2.2. klo 18:00 Tali Atlantis FC Gnistanharj 2 – 3 Ennakko Raportti
La 9.2. klo 18:00 Tali FC Gnistan Viikingitharj 0 – 1 Ennakko Raportti
Pe 15.2. klo 16:30 Myyrmäki FC Gnistan FC Hakaharj 1 – 1 Ennakko Raportti
To 28.2. klo 20:00 FPA JFC Helsinki FC Gnistancup 0 – 6 Ennakko Raportti
La 2.3. klo 19:30 Tali POHU FC Gnistanharj 0 – 2 Ennakko Raportti
Ti 5.3. klo 16:30 Myyrmäki PK-35 FC Gnistanharj 5 – 1 Ennakko Raportti
La 9.3. klo 18:00 Tali FC Gnistan Atlantisharj 1 – 2 Ennakko Raportti
La 23.3. klo 18:00 Tali FC Gnistan Futuraharj 1 – 0 Ennakko Raportti
Ke 27.3. klo 19:30 FPA FC Gnistan Pallohonkacup 1 – 1(2-3rp) Ennakko Raportti
La 6.4. klo 12:15 FPA FC Gnistan PKKUharj 3 – 0 Ennakko Raportti
La 13.4. klo 12:15 FPA FC Gnistan JäPSharj 1 – 0 Ennakko Raportti
Su 21.4. klo 18:30 FPA FC Gnistan EsPa 1 – 1 Ennakko Raportti
Su 28.4. klo 18:30 Karjaa EIF FC Gnistan 1 – 4 Ennakko Raportti
Pe 3.5. klo 18:30 FPA FC Gnistan GrIFK 3 – 3 Ennakko Raportti
Ke 8.5. klo 18:30 FPA FC Gnistan Pallohonka 2 – 0 Ennakko Raportti
Su 12.5. klo 18:30 Tali KäPa FC Gnistan 1 – 2 Ennakko Raportti
Su 19.5. klo 16:00 Matinkylä EsPa FC Gnistan 1 – 0 Ennakko Raportti
La 25.5. klo 16:00 FPA FC Gnistan BK-46 2 – 4 Ennakko Raportti
Su 2.6. klo 18:30 Laajasalo LPS FC Gnistan 0 – 0 Ennakko Raportti
Su 9.6. klo 18:30 FPA FC Gnistan Klubi 04 2 – 0 Ennakko Raportti
Pe 14.6. klo 18:30 SalPa FC Gnistan 1 – 2 Ennakko Raportti
Ke 19.6. klo 18:30 FPA FC Gnistan EIF 0 – 0 Ennakko Raportti
Ke 26.6. klo 18:30 GrIFK FC Gnistan 2 – 1 Ennakko Raportti
Ti 2.7. klo 18:30 Tapiola Pallohonka FC Gnistan 1 – 1 Ennakko Raportti
Pe 5.7. klo 18:30 FPA FC Gnistan KäPa 2 – 0 Ennakko Raportti
Ke 24.7. klo 18:30 Karjaa BK-46 FC Gnistan 0 – 2 Ennakko Raportti
Su 28.7. klo 18:30 FPA FC Gnistan LPS 0 – 0 Ennakko Raportti
Pe 2.8. klo 18:30 Töölö PK Klubi 04 FC Gnistan 0 – 2 Ennakko Raportti
Ke 7.8. klo 18:30 FPA FC Gnistan SalPa 3 – 0 Ennakko Raportti
Su 11.8. klo 18:30 EIF FC Gnistan 2 – 2 Ennakko Raportti
Pe 16.8. klo 18:30 FPA FC Gnistan GrIFK 2 – 3 Ennakko Raportti
La 24.8. klo 16:00 FPA FC Gnistan Pallohonka 2 – 1 Ennakko Raportti
Pe 30.8. klo 18:30 KäPa FC Gnistan 2 – 0 Ennakko Raportti
Ma 9.9. klo 18:30 FPA FC Gnistan EsPa 4 – 1 Ennakko Raportti
La 14.9. klo 16:00 FPA FC Gnistan BK-46 2 – 1 Ennakko Raportti
La 21.9. klo 16:00 LPS FC Gnistan 1 – 5 Ennakko Raportti
Ma 30.9. klo 18:30 FPA FC Gnistan Klubi 04 2 – 0 Ennakko Raportti
La 5.10. klo 14:00 SalPa FC Gnistan 3 – 0 Ennakko Raportti